MSRT Freiamt

Klasse SE:

 

Miklas Diebold

1. Rennen                           3.

2. Rennen                           3.

 

Jasmin Diebold

1.Rennen                          11.

2.Rennen                            8.

 

Andre Wurth

1.Rennen                          13.

2. Rennen                         13.

 

Rebecca Ekert       nicht gestartet

 

Dominik Maier        nicht gestartet

Klasse FE:

 

Yannik Dinger

1. Rennen                          7.

2. Rennen                          6.


MRSV Ichenheim

Klasse SE:

 

Miklas Diebold

1. Rennen                         8.

2. Rennen                         4.

 

Jasmin Diebold

1. Rennen                         9.

2. Rennen                        13.

 

Andre Wurth

1. Rennen                         14.

2. Rennen                         12.

 

Rebecca Ekert              nicht gestartet

 

Dominik Maier              nicht gestartet

Klasse FE:

 

Yannik Dinger               nicht gestartet


AC Engen

Klasse SE:

 

Miklas Diebold

1. Rennen                       12.

2. Rennen                       11.

 

Jasmin Diebold

1. Rennen                      10.

2. Rennen                      13.

 

 

 

Dominik Maier

1. Rennen                         8.

2. Rennen                         6.

 

Rebecca Ekert         nicht gestartet

 

Andre Wurth           nicht gestartet

 

Klasse FE:

 

Yannik Dinger             nicht gestartet


SAC Schwarzwald

Klasse SE:

 

Miklas Diebold

1. Rennen                        8.

2. Rennen                        2.

 

Jasmin Diebold

 

1. Rennen                       12.

2. Rennen                         9.

 

Andre Wurth        nicht gestartet

Dominik Maier      nicht gestartet 

Rebecca Ekert      nicht gestartet

Klasse FE:

 

Yannik Dinger              nicht gestartet


MSC Offenburg

Klasse SE:

 

Miklas Diebold

1. Rennen                         9.

2. Rennen                         6.

3. Rennen                         7.

4. Rennen                         9.

 

Jasmin Diebold

1. Rennen                        5.          

2. Rennen                        7.

3. Rennen                        9.

4. Rennen                       10.          

 

Andre Wurth

 

1. Rennen                       14.

2. Rennen                         9.

3. Rennen                       11.

4. Rennen                       13.

 

Dominik Maier              nicht gestartet

Rebecca Ekert              nicht gestartet

Klasse FE:

 

Yannik Dinger               nicht gestartet