MSC Rebland                            28.April 2019

Klasse 1:

Klasse 2:


Noah Braun                     5.

Julian Schäfer                      6.


Klasse 3:

Liam Devermann             8.

 

David Lederer                11.

 

Luisa Schäfer                 16.

Klasse 4:

Tom Lempert                       7.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn               12.


Klasse 5:

Andre Lempert              11.


MSRT Freiamt                            05. Mai 2019

Klasse 1:

Noah Braun                   6.

Klasse 2:

Julian Schäfer                      8.


Klasse 3:

Liam Devermann           13.

 

David Lederer               17. 

 

Luisa Schäfer                16.

Klasse 4:

Tom Lempert                       11.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn                  2.


Klasse 5:

Andre Lempert              4.


MSC Steißlingen                        12. Mai 2019

Klasse 1:

Noah Braun                   5.

Klasse 2:

Julian Schäfer                       10.


Klasse 3:                      V1            V2

Liam Devermann           5.           5.

 

David Lederer              17.          12.

 

Luisa Schäfer               18.          14.

Klasse 4:

Tom Lempert                        11.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn                   5.


Klasse 5:


Andre Lempert             9.

AC Engen                                   19. Mai 2019

Klasse 1:

Noah Braun               nicht gestartet

Klasse 2:

Julian Schäfer                        6.


Klasse 3:

Liam Devermann                     3.

 

David Lederer                        11.

 

Luisa Schäfer                         12.

Klasse 4:                      V1               V2

Tom Lempert             11.             8.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn        3.              1.


Klasse 5:

Andre Lempert                      16.


AC Kaiserstuhl                          02. Juni 2019

Klasse 1:

Noah Braun                           5.

Klasse 2:

Julian Schäfer                           6.


Klasse 3:

Liam Devermann                   8.

 

David Lederer          nicht gestartet

 

Luisa Schäfer                       16.

Klasse 4:

Tom Lempert                            7.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn                     4.


Klasse 5:                       V1          V2

Andre Lempert             6.          6.


MSC Offenburg                         23. Juni 2019

Klasse 1:                      V1            V2

Noah Braun                8.             8.

Klasse 2:                      V1           V2

Julian Schäfer             7.           6.

 

Elia Braun                   8.          11.


Klasse 3:

Liam Devermann            2.

 

David Lederer               14.

 

Luisa Schäfer                11.

Klasse 4:

Tom Lempert                 6.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn           4.


Klasse 5:

Andre Lempert               3.

 

Lisa Hetz                      16.


OKCCS Rheinfelden                  30. Juni 2019

Klasse 1:

Noah Braun                  8.

Klasse 2:

Julian Schäfer                     7.

 

Elia Braun                         10.


Klasse 3:                       V1           V2

Liam Devermann         6.            10.

 

David Lederer           11.              9.

 

Luisa Schäfer            12.            13.

Klasse 4:

Tom Lempert                      9.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn                1.


Klasse 5:

Andre Lempert           8.

AMC Pfaffenweiler                    07. Juli 2019

Klasse 1:

Noah Braun               10.

Klasse 2:

Julian Schäfer                      7.

 

Elia Braun                          10.


Klasse 3:

Liam Devermann         6.

 

David Lederer            12.

 

Luisa Schäfer             11.

Klasse 4:                     V1            V2

Tom Lempert             7.            12.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn       1.             1.


Klasse 5:

Andre Lempert                5.

RMSV Soli Oberwinden             14. Juli 2019

Klasse 1:

Noah Braun                   6.

Klasse 2:

Julian Schäfer                     5.

 

Elia Braun                         10.


Klasse 3:

.Liam Devermann           7.

 

David Lederer               10.

 

Luisa Schäfer                11.

Klasse 4:

Tom Kempert                    11.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn                1.


Klasse 5:                    V1           V2

Andre Lempert         10.          7.

MSC Hornisgrinde                     21. Juli 2019

Klasse 1:                   V1               V2

Noah Braun              5.              6.

Klasse 2:                      V1            V2

Julian Schäfer             6.           5.

 

Elia Braun                  11.          11.


Klasse 3:

Liam Devermann                2.

 

David Lederer                    9.

 

Luisa Schäfer                    11.

Klasse 4:

Tom Lempert                     8.

 

Luis Sucher Kühn              1.


Klasse 5:

Andre Lempert                5.

 

Lisa Hetz                        15.